AOK Nordsee Firmenlauf Challenge
vom 01. bis 31.08.2020

 Ergebnisliste

Stand: So, 04.Apr 2021 - 14:43  Uhr   

Wettbewerb


Wertungsgruppe


Klasse


Geschlecht Teilnehmer


  
Platz
Name
Firma/Institution
Distanz
1  (1. M30)
Arends, Dennis
Olenex Edible Oils GmbH Brake
108.86 km
2  (1. M35)
Schramm, Torben
Kronos Titan GmbH
85.78 km
3  (1. M40)
Krüger, Markus
NKT GmbH
72.51 km
4  (1. W40)
Brader, Kerstin
Amtsgericht Nordenham
66.57 km
5  (1. M50)
Rudolph, Stefan
Maler Rudolph
51.07 km
6  (2. M30)
Aßmann, Fabian
Olenex Edible Oils GmbH Brake
46.73 km
7  (2. W40)
Piltz, Stefanie
Haus Tongern
45.42 km
8  (2. M50)
Büsing, Lars
Polizei Nordenham
45.33 km
9  (2. M40)
Pützkaul, Alexander
NORDFROST
45.13 km
10  (3. W40)
Hesse, Sabrina
Kronos Titan GmbH
45.07 km
11  (1. W30)
Bleckert, Katja
Kronos Titan GmbH
45.07 km
12  (1. MH)
Arnold, Frederik
Olenex Edible Oils GmbH Brake
43.20 km
13  (1. M45)
Janssen, Manfred
Oldenburgisch-Ostfriesischer Wasserverband
42.52 km
14  (1. WH)
Boedecker, Svea
Olenex Edible Oils GmbH Brake
41.51 km
15  (1. W55)
Boedecker, Ute
Gebr. Quaritsch GmbH
40.74 km
16  (3. M50)
Sandammeer, Frank
Kronos Titan GmbH
39.53 km
17  (3. M40)
Hansen, Hauke
Papier- und Kartonfabrik Varel GmbH & Co. KG
39.10 km
18  (4. M40)
Bruns, Torsten
AKQUINET Runners
37.60 km
19  (1. W50)
Lischewski, Tanja
Kronos Titan GmbH
36.69 km
20  (3. M30)
Hämsen, Daniel
Olenex Edible Oils GmbH Brake
35.50 km
21  (2. W55)
Bischoff, Ilse
Haus Tongern
34.93 km
22  (5. M40)
Stolorz, Sascha
BSG Landkreis Wesermarsch
33.70 km
23  (1. M55)
Placküter, Manfred
BSG Landkreis Wesermarsch
33.60 km
24  (2. WH)
Mahlstede, Lea-Sophie
CRT Carstens & Partner Steuerberater
33.10 km
25  (2. M55)
Wichmann, Manfred
Die Mühlenblicker
33.09 km
26  (2. M45)
Mauritschat, Denis
Amtsgericht Nordenham
32.31 km
27  (2. M35)
Müller, Nils
Papier- und Kartonfabrik Varel GmbH & Co. KG
30.66 km
28  (3. M35)
Strodthoff Schneider, Jan
Maler Rudolph
30.65 km
29  (4. M30)
Hellbusch, Steffen
Polizei Nordenham
30.23 km
30  (3. M45)
Wiechmann, Martin
Axians Infoma GmbH
30.23 km
31  (6. M40)
Michels, Martin
AKQUINET Runners
30.06 km
32  (7. M40)
Toma, Christian
Olenex Edible Oils GmbH Brake
30.00 km
33  (3. WH)
Fruhner, Jasmin
Nordenhamer Zinkhütte
29.70 km
34  (3. M55)
Moje, Bernd
Nordsee Laufschule
29.50 km
35  (4. M45)
Bunten, Ralf
Caritas Wesermarsch
29.32 km
36  (8. M40)
Laue, Jürn
Schule Am Siel
29.20 km
37  (4. M50)
Brunkhorst, Jörg
Nordsee Laufschule
29.00 km
38  (1. W60)
Kloppenburg, Ute
Nordsee Laufschule
28.64 km
39  (5. M45)
Dec, Christoph
Premium Aerotec
28.58 km
40  (6. M45)
Ripken, Stefan
Oldenburgisch-Ostfriesischer Wasserverband
28.01 km
41  (4. WH)
Seemann, Janika
Schule Am Siel
27.80 km
42  (2. W30)
Koch, Ann-Kathrin
Schule Am Siel
27.80 km
43  (2. MH)
Meyer, Roy
NKT GmbH
27.23 km
44  (5. M50)
Kanthak, Stefan
KVHS Aurich
26.64 km
45  (5. WH)
Bischoff, Geke
CRT Carstens & Partner Steuerberater
26.60 km
46  (4. W40)
Mathea, Sabrina
Nordsee Laufschule
26.21 km
47  (4. M55)
Menzel, Holger
Kronos Titan GmbH
25.51 km
48  (6. WH)
Kaemena, Geske
Olenex Edible Oils GmbH Brake
25.43 km
49  (2. W60)
Hinz, Gunda
AKQUINET Runners
25.29 km
50  (7. M45)
Fieber, Andreas
Olenex Edible Oils GmbH Brake
25.28 km
51  (7. WH)
Detmers, Alkje
Polizei Nordenham
25.12 km
52  (5. M30)
Kotowski, Alexander
BGZ mbH
25.02 km
53  (4. M35)
Renken, Benjamin
Polizei Nordenham
25.00 km
54  (3. MH)
Kloppenburg, Lukas
EMS Event- & Messe-Service GmbH
24.77 km
55  (8. WH)
Dorner, Jana
EMS Event- & Messe-Service GmbH
24.77 km
56  (9. M40)
Schröder, Stefan
NKT GmbH
24.14 km
57  (6. M30)
Schäfer, Nicolai
Polizei Nordenham
23.53 km
58  (1. WS)
Büsing, Henrike
Grundschule Nordenham Süd
23.49 km
59  (3. W60)
Lohse, Bettina
Amtsgericht Nordenham
23.35 km
60  (9. WH)
Stahl, Ariadne
LzO
23.16 km
61  (1. W45)
Habbe, Michaela
CRT Carstens & Partner Steuerberater
23.10 km
62  (2. W50)
Harzmann, Martina
Stadt Nordenham
22.88 km
63  (3. W50)
Stöver, Edda
CRT Carstens & Partner Steuerberater
22.80 km
64  (2. W45)
Erden, Sandra
Amtsgericht Nordenham
22.70 km
65  (3. W45)
Taylor, Alexandra
Gebr. Quaritsch GmbH
22.61 km
66  (1. W35)
Kröger, Siasse
Oldenburgisch-Ostfriesischer Wasserverband
22.50 km
67  (5. M55)
Lampe-Stöver, Volker
CRT Carstens & Partner Steuerberater
22.30 km
68  (6. M50)
Bartels, Stefan
Olenex Edible Oils GmbH Brake
22.24 km
69  (10. WH)
Bentik, Julia
CRT Carstens & Partner Steuerberater
21.80 km
70  (4. W45)
Stolorz, Kerstin
BSG Landkreis Wesermarsch
21.78 km
71  (7. M50)
Quaritsch, Jochen
Gebr. Quaritsch GmbH
21.70 km
72  (5. M35)
Dölling, Fabian
AOKN
21.68 km
73  (6. M55)
Göckemeyer, Dirk
Eigenbetrieb Rettungsdienst Wesermarsch
21.53 km
74  (5. W45)
Gollnick, Marion
Papier- und Kartonfabrik Varel GmbH & Co. KG
21.36 km
75  (8. M50)
Merkle, Ralph
Polizei Nordenham
21.34 km
76  (5. W40)
Bruns, Sarah
AKQUINET Runners
21.30 km
77  (6. M35)
Schnitger, Rene
Papier- und Kartonfabrik Varel GmbH & Co. KG
21.29 km
78  (6. W40)
Limberg, Stephanie
Polizei Nordenham
21.28 km
79  (9. M50)
Sieghold, Stefan
Stadt Nordenham
21.27 km
80  (7. M55)
Erichsen, Frank
AKQUINET Runners
21.17 km
81  (4. W50)
Göckemeyer, Petra
BSG Landkreis Wesermarsch
21.15 km
82  (4. MH)
Wiechering, Marvin
Maler Rudolph
21.12 km
83  (11. WH)
Simon, Katrin
Polizei Nordenham
21.12 km
84  (8. M45)
Sudbrink, Thomas
AKQUINET Runners
21.11 km
85  (7. M30)
Mentz, Tobias
OLB
21.10 km
86  (12. WH)
Haferkamp, Denise
CRT Carstens & Partner Steuerberater
21.10 km
87  (10. M40)
Diekmann, André
Nordenhamer Zinkhütte
20.60 km
88  (10. M50)
Völker, Thomas
Premium Aerotec
20.29 km
89  (8. M30)
Rippen, Tobias
NORDFROST
20.12 km
90  (11. M50)
Meyer, Stephan
NKT GmbH
19.99 km
91  (2. W35)
Flür, Nadescha
KVHS Aurich
19.74 km
92  (5. MH)
Westerman, Fabian
BGZ mbH
19.31 km
93  (9. M45)
Rieken, Olaf
NORDFROST
18.83 km
94  (1. MJU18)
Sahin, Eren
Kronos Titan GmbH
18.40 km
95  (6. W45)
Emmert, Petra
G.E. Haustechnik GmbH
18.34 km
96  (1. M60)
Bergmann, Erich
Nordenhamer Zinkhütte
18.20 km
97  (13. WH)
Voeste, Kim
Polizei Nordenham
18.12 km
98  (11. M40)
Teßmer, Christian
Oldenburgisch-Ostfriesischer Wasserverband
18.11 km
99  (14. WH)
Diers, Jasmin
18.11 km
100  (3. W30)
Müller-Kramer, Nadine
Polizei Nordenham
18.11 km
101  (10. M45)
Asche, Stephan
Papier- und Kartonfabrik Varel GmbH & Co. KG
18.04 km
102  (9. M30)
Tiemann, Yannick
Oldenburgisch-Ostfriesischer Wasserverband
18.02 km
103  (6. MH)
Falk, Enrico
Olenex Edible Oils GmbH Brake
18.00 km
104  (10. M30)
Wenzel, David
AKQUINET Runners
18.00 km
105  (11. M30)
Ronnebaum, Falko
AKQUINET Runners
18.00 km
106  (7. W45)
von Pickardt, Sonja
Stadt Nordenham
17.91 km
107  (12. M40)
Sander, Marian
Oldenburgisch-Ostfriesischer Wasserverband
17.78 km
108  (8. M55)
Hilmer, Uwe
Steelwind Nordenham GmbH
17.63 km
109  (1. W65)
Rünzi, Ela
Grundschule Nordenham Süd
17.52 km
110  (12. M30)
Wittje, Matthias
Polizei Nordenham
17.27 km
111  (13. M40)
Thode, Stepahn
BGZ mbH
17.19 km
112  (13. M30)
Laskowski, Florian
Papier- und Kartonfabrik Varel GmbH & Co. KG
17.04 km
113  (12. M50)
Schäfer, Stefan
Papier- und Kartonfabrik Varel GmbH & Co. KG
17.01 km
114  (3. W55)
Kobbenbring, Birgit
BSG Landkreis Wesermarsch
17.01 km
115  (15. WH)
Weyermann, Maria
Nordenhamer Zinkhütte
16.80 km
116  (16. WH)
Bruns, Sarah
GS St.Willehad
16.57 km
117  (13. M50)
Patzke, Frank
Kronos Titan GmbH
16.47 km
118  (14. M30)
Ruhsmeier, Oliver
Nordenhamer Zinkhütte
16.30 km
119  (14. M40)
Möhle, Florian
Kronos Titan GmbH
16.27 km
120  (15. M30)
Ullrich, Sven
Polizei Nordenham
16.25 km
121  (7. W40)
Bartels, Isabelle
Nordenhamer Zinkhütte
16.20 km
122  (17. WH)
Emmert, Thalke
G.E. Haustechnik GmbH
16.01 km
123  (7. MH)
Palm, Cedric
Polizei Nordenham
15.90 km
124  (8. MH)
Spiekermann, Pascal
Oldenburgisch-Ostfriesischer Wasserverband
15.82 km
125  (11. M45)
La Bella, Filippo
NKT GmbH
15.77 km
126  (5. W50)
Berndt, Carmen
OLB
15.62 km
127  (4. W30)
Reuter, Stephanie
Nordenhamer Zinkhütte
15.60 km
128  (7. M35)
Speckels, Sven
Nordenhamer Zinkhütte
15.60 km
129  (4. W55)
Peters, Meike
OLB
15.58 km
130  (8. M35)
Dietz, Marcus
NORDFROST
15.52 km
131  (16. M30)
Claußnitzer, René
Oldenburgisch-Ostfriesischer Wasserverband
15.51 km
132  (15. M40)
Vink, Gert-Jan
Oldenburgisch-Ostfriesischer Wasserverband
15.41 km
133  (17. M30)
Heruth, Bastian
BSG Landkreis Wesermarsch
15.30 km
134  (9. MH)
Trilling, Lukas
Helios Klinik Wesermarsch
15.26 km
135  (5. W30)
Nicolai, Alexandra
AOKN
15.16 km
136  (14. M50)
Varga, Erwin
AOKN
15.11 km
137  (18. WH)
Urbaniak, Lena
NKT GmbH
15.11 km
138  (16. M40)
Rolf, Björn
AOKN
15.06 km
139  (2. M60)
Barloh, Ralf
AOKN
15.04 km
140  (8. W45)
Kargavuran, Sirvan
AKQUINET Runners
15.03 km
141  (9. M35)
Knupp, Alexander
Kreiszeitung Wesermarsch
15.00 km
142  (5. W55)
Weichert, Doris
AKQUINET Runners
15.00 km
143  (8. W40)
Otholt, Sabine
NKT GmbH
14.95 km
144  (6. W55)
Rohner, Judith
Laufmanager
14.86 km
145  (15. M50)
Ulferts, Andreas
Laufmanager
14.86 km
146  (16. M50)
Reents, Carsten
Reents+Hauth GmbH
14.76 km
147  (1. MS)
Büsing, Jann-Mattis
Grundschule Nordenham Süd
14.74 km
148  (19. WH)
Heinssen, Rebecca
CRT Carstens & Partner Steuerberater
14.60 km
149  (9. M55)
Kilic, Hüseyin
Nordenhamer Zinkhütte
14.50 km
150  (1. MJU20)
Oppitz, Bastian
Nordenhamer Zinkhütte
14.50 km
151  (20. WH)
Addicks, Christine
BSG Landkreis Wesermarsch
14.44 km
152  (17. M40)
Meister, Gunnar
Oldenburgisch-Ostfriesischer Wasserverband
14.22 km
153  (18. M40)
Kurzawski, Ole
Elzholz Optik
14.20 km
154  (6. W50)
Uhlhorn, Claudia
Amtsgericht Nordenham
14.13 km
155  (12. M45)
Bröcker, Stefan
Maler Rudolph
14.08 km
156  (18. M30)
Bunge, Stephan
BGZ mbH
14.07 km
157  (17. M50)
Schmitz, Falk
NORDFROST
14.04 km
158  (21. WH)
Koperschmidt, Alina
NORDFROST
14.02 km
159  (10. M55)
Ziegler, Stefan
Wirtschaftsförderung Wesermarsch GmbH
14.00 km
160  (7. W55)
Lankenau, Sabine
AKQUINET Runners
14.00 km
161  (10. MH)
Remse, Tobias
EMS Event- & Messe-Service GmbH
14.00 km
162  (22. WH)
Schmidt, Jana
CRT Carstens & Partner Steuerberater
14.00 km
163  (13. M45)
Wittekindt, Dirk
Fielmann
13.88 km
164  (14. M45)
Nehe, Thorsten
AOKN
13.70 km
165  (18. M50)
Seltmann, Tammo
OLB
13.60 km
166  (11. M55)
Grimsmann, Olaf
BSG Landkreis Wesermarsch
13.54 km
167  (10. M35)
Wiemers, Heiko
AOKN
13.52 km
168  (15. M45)
Thevißen, Florian
Premium Aerotec
13.40 km
169  (8. W55)
Hohn, Gudrun
CRT Carstens & Partner Steuerberater
13.40 km
170  (19. M50)
Wilke, Peter
NORDFROST
13.38 km
171  (11. MH)
Lange, Norman
Kronos Titan GmbH
13.32 km
172  (7. W50)
Schnorrenberg, Silke
AOKN
13.19 km
173  (19. M40)
Otter, Christian
BGZ mbH
13.17 km
174  (12. MH)
Bultmann, Jonas
Eigenbetrieb Rettungsdienst Wesermarsch
13.04 km
175  (19. M30)
Wiebe, Hans
Olenex Edible Oils GmbH Brake
12.94 km
176  (20. M50)
Rahms, Markus
Nordenhamer Zinkhütte
12.90 km
177  (20. M40)
Engling, Ansgar
LzO
12.90 km
178  (9. W55)
Behrens, Margret
AKQUINET Runners
12.86 km
179  (16. M45)
Ebkes, Swen
Papier- und Kartonfabrik Varel GmbH & Co. KG
12.85 km
180  (17. M45)
Wentow, Stephan
EMS Event- & Messe-Service GmbH
12.73 km
181  (21. M50)
Emmert, Gunnar
Stadt Nordenham
12.73 km
182  (12. M55)
Dindas, Peter
Elektrotechnik Janssen GmbH
12.70 km
183  (23. WH)
Klöver, Wiebke
NORDFROST
12.62 km
184  (21. M40)
Maake, Tobias
Nordenhamer Zinkhütte
12.50 km
185  (13. MH)
Windhorst, Bennet
Nordenhamer Zinkhütte
12.50 km
186  (22. M40)
Kitow, Ilja
Oldenburgisch-Ostfriesischer Wasserverband
12.50 km
187  (9. W45)
Horn, Yvonne
Grundschule Nordenham Süd
12.48 km
188  (14. MH)
Burow, Gary
Polizei Nordenham
12.44 km
189  (24. WH)
Hübler, Finja
Nordenhamer Zinkhütte
12.30 km
190  (11. M35)
Wübbenhorst, Gerd
OLB
12.10 km
191  (18. M45)
Bohlen, Sven
Papier- und Kartonfabrik Varel GmbH & Co. KG
12.04 km
192  (19. M45)
Büschleb, Sascha
Papier- und Kartonfabrik Varel GmbH & Co. KG
12.03 km
193  (10. W55)
Ohlenbusch, Petra
AKQUINET Runners
12.02 km
194  (15. MH)
Bahlmann, Kai
G.E. Haustechnik GmbH
12.00 km
195  (8. W50)
Heinemann, Petra
Schule Am Siel
12.00 km
196  (6. W30)
Blaschke, Sarah
Premium Aerotec
12.00 km
197  (20. M45)
Hinrichs, Bernd
Fielmann
11.91 km
198  (3. W35)
Hilker, Yvonne
Oldenburgisch-Ostfriesischer Wasserverband
11.90 km
199  (3. M60)
Kalitzki, Hergen
CRT Carstens & Partner Steuerberater
11.90 km
200  (9. W50)
Völker, Christine
Stadt Nordenham
11.86 km
201  (16. MH)
Eilers, Joscha
Papier- und Kartonfabrik Varel GmbH & Co. KG
11.82 km
202  (7. W30)
Meyer, Ute
Reents+Hauth GmbH
11.82 km
203  (12. M35)
Gerdes, Alexander
Papier- und Kartonfabrik Varel GmbH & Co. KG
11.62 km
204  (17. MH)
Gjeka, Kristian
Elektrotechnik Janssen GmbH
11.60 km
205  (25. WH)
Kessens, Karolina
Polizei Nordenham
11.60 km
206  (20. M30)
Reiprich, Christoph
Kreiszeitung Wesermarsch
11.50 km
207  (13. M35)
Heyen, Toni
NORDFROST
11.29 km
208  (9. W40)
Berger, Simone
Oldenburgisch-Ostfriesischer Wasserverband
11.23 km
209  (11. W55)
Stache, Anke
Schule Am Siel
11.20 km
210  (1. WJU18)
Jatsch, Vanessa
Nordenhamer Zinkhütte
11.10 km
211  (10. W50)
Kaschub, Susanne
Oldenburgisch-Ostfriesischer Wasserverband
11.10 km
212  (4. W35)
Wiggers, Neele
AOKN
11.03 km
213  (21. M30)
Semler, Saimen
Papier- und Kartonfabrik Varel GmbH & Co. KG
11.02 km
214  (8. W30)
Schäfer, Joanna
Polizei Nordenham
11.01 km
215  (23. M40)
Jatsch, Michael
Nordenhamer Zinkhütte
11.00 km
216  (14. M35)
Wichmann, Kaj-Ole
Papier- und Kartonfabrik Varel GmbH & Co. KG
11.00 km
217  (10. W45)
Fehner, Yvonne
Oldenburgisch-Ostfriesischer Wasserverband
11.00 km
218  (22. M30)
Ziegan, Christopher
Eigenbetrieb Rettungsdienst Wesermarsch
10.99 km
219  (15. M35)
Stange, Christopher
Oldenburgisch-Ostfriesischer Wasserverband
10.99 km
220  (11. W50)
Heimann, Iris
BSG Landkreis Wesermarsch
10.86 km
221  (18. MH)
Priesmeier, Kai
Polizei Nordenham
10.86 km
222  (16. M35)
Brau, Carsten
Polizei Nordenham
10.81 km
223  (21. M45)
Evers, Kristian
Papier- und Kartonfabrik Varel GmbH & Co. KG
10.77 km
224  (10. W40)
Oberdörffer, Julia
Oldenburgisch-Ostfriesischer Wasserverband
10.68 km
225  (22. M45)
Janzen, Michael
Oldenburgisch-Ostfriesischer Wasserverband
10.62 km
226  (11. W45)
Willms, Melanie
Amtsgericht Nordenham
10.59 km
227  (26. WH)
Seifert, Thalea
Wirtschaftsförderung Wesermarsch GmbH
10.58 km
228  (22. M50)
Niehuisen, Frank
AOKN
10.51 km
229  (23. M50)
Griese, Andre
Premium-Aerotec
10.50 km
230  (24. M40)
Winalke, Torben
Nordenhamer Zinkhütte
10.40 km
231  (19. MH)
Wallrath, Tino
EMS Event- & Messe-Service GmbH
10.37 km
232  (9. W30)
Lüken, Maike
KVHS Aurich
10.32 km
233  (10. W30)
Wolters, Christina
AOKN
10.29 km
234  (12. W50)
von Nethen, Petra
Gebr. Quaritsch GmbH
10.26 km
235  (12. W45)
Bengen, Sonja
Papier- und Kartonfabrik Varel GmbH & Co. KG
10.24 km
236  (24. M50)
Kracke, Jens
Papier- und Kartonfabrik Varel GmbH & Co. KG
10.21 km
237  (13. W50)
Hofer-Penshorn, Birgit
LzO
10.20 km
238  (2. WJU18)
Uphoff, Emma Marie
CRT Carstens & Partner Steuerberater
10.20 km
239  (1. WJU20)
Albers, Sophie
Papier- und Kartonfabrik Varel GmbH & Co. KG
10.19 km
240  (23. M45)
Strohschnieder, Maic
AOKN
10.18 km
241  (20. MH)
Ohrmann, Jonas
Eigenbetrieb Rettungsdienst Wesermarsch
10.13 km
242  (21. MH)
Vohlken, Jannes
Oldenburgisch-Ostfriesischer Wasserverband
10.13 km
243  (17. M35)
Klug, Sönke
Papier- und Kartonfabrik Varel GmbH & Co. KG
10.12 km
244  (24. M45)
Milbrath, Marcus
AOKN
10.12 km
245  (11. W40)
Stiller, Anne
AKQUINET Runners
10.10 km
246  (22. MH)
Diekmann, Christian
Elektrotechnik Janssen GmbH
10.10 km
247  (5. W35)
Marx, Jessica
OLB
10.10 km
248  (2. MJU18)
Ratschke, Tino
Kronos Titan GmbH
10.10 km
249  (13. W45)
Damke, Daniela
Papier- und Kartonfabrik Varel GmbH & Co. KG
10.08 km
250  (27. WH)
Rode, Andrea
Oldenburgisch-Ostfriesischer Wasserverband
10.05 km
251  (14. W50)
Esche, Sylke
OLB
10.05 km
252  (23. MH)
Böning, Dustin
EMS Event- & Messe-Service GmbH
10.03 km
253  (11. W30)
Schmeling, Tina
SV Sportfreunde Larrelt Handball
10.02 km
254  (12. W55)
Maccali, Paola
Caritas Wesermarsch
10.02 km
255  (23. M30)
Janssen, Michael
Elektrotechnik Janssen GmbH
10.02 km
256  (6. W35)
Tönjes, Tina
Wirtschaftsförderung Wesermarsch GmbH
10.01 km
257  (24. MH)
Walldorf, Jörn
Eigenbetrieb Rettungsdienst Wesermarsch
10.01 km
258  (12. W30)
Buntkiel, Julia
Papier- und Kartonfabrik Varel GmbH & Co. KG
10.01 km
259  (13. M55)
Urban, Volker
AOKN
10.01 km
260  (24. M30)
Pohl, Joachim
Nordenhamer Zinkhütte
10.00 km
261  (25. MH)
De Bit, Marcel
Nordenhamer Zinkhütte
10.00 km
262  (28. WH)
Sievers, Jasmin
SV Sportfreunde Larrelt Handball
10.00 km
263  (15. W50)
Eisenhauer, Sabine
AKQUINET Runners
10.00 km
264  (16. W50)
Niggemann, Antje
AOKN
10.00 km
265  (25. M30)
Fronz, Florian
Elektrotechnik Janssen GmbH
10.00 km
266  (25. M40)
Winkelsesser, Manuel
Nordenhamer Zinkhütte
10.00 km
267  (13. W55)
Rosenau, Kerstin
AOKN
9.94 km
268  (13. W30)
Karger, Isabell
Oldenburgisch-Ostfriesischer Wasserverband
9.91 km
269  (18. M35)
Westerman, Marcel
NORDFROST
9.89 km
270  (26. MH)
Heilemann, Timon
Olenex Edible Oils GmbH Brake
9.79 km
271  (27. MH)
Kiefel, Felix
Oldenburgisch-Ostfriesischer Wasserverband
9.78 km
272  (25. M50)
Steinhardt, Olaf
Kronos Titan GmbH
9.68 km
273  (4. M60)
Tönjes, Ingo
Nordenhamer Zinkhütte
9.50 km
274  (28. MH)
Schübel, Alexander
Nordenhamer Zinkhütte
9.29 km
275  (14. W55)
Gonschorek, Marion
SAW Nordenham
9.26 km
276  (29. WH)
Pankratz, Jana
Fielmann
9.24 km
277  (25. M45)
Unland, Stefan
Oldenburgisch-Ostfriesischer Wasserverband
9.17 km
278  (30. WH)
Mebus, Melanie
Amtsgericht Nordenham
9.15 km
279  (5. M60)
Malingriaux, Frank
Elektrotechnik Janssen GmbH
9.14 km
280  (29. MH)
Bakenhus, Andre
AOKN
9.10 km
281  (31. WH)
Theeßen, Imke
SV Sportfreunde Larrelt Handball
9.03 km
282  (30. MH)
Schütte, Matthias
Papier- und Kartonfabrik Varel GmbH & Co. KG
9.00 km
283  (31. MH)
Guhse, Tim
Eigenbetrieb Rettungsdienst Wesermarsch
8.80 km
284  (15. W55)
Zimmermann, Ute
Haus Tongern
8.76 km
285  (2. WS)
Dirks, Marlena
AKQUINET Runners
8.73 km
286  (26. M30)
Strehlow, Thorben
Nordenhamer Zinkhütte
8.70 km
287  (32. WH)
Wilts, Mareke
SV Sportfreunde Larrelt Handball
8.68 km
288  (12. W40)
Hampel, Stefanie
Elzholz Optik
8.65 km
289  (26. M45)
Stöber, Lars
Nordenhamer Zinkhütte
8.60 km
290  (4. W60)
Hübler, Susanne
Papier- und Kartonfabrik Varel GmbH & Co. KG
8.58 km
291  (7. W35)
Kruse, Christin
NORDFROST
8.53 km
292  (8. W35)
Schneider, Emilie
Papier- und Kartonfabrik Varel GmbH & Co. KG
8.51 km
293  (6. M60)
Eisenhauer, Fredo
Premium-Aerotec GmbH
8.50 km
294  (14. W30)
Wittje, Carina
LzO
8.50 km
295  (33. WH)
Emmert, Merle
G.E. Haustechnik GmbH
8.50 km
296  (14. M55)
Wendland, Michael
BSG Landkreis Wesermarsch
8.48 km
297  (32. MH)
Hedemann, Jan-Luca
Kronos Titan GmbH
8.45 km
298  (2. MJU20)
Rohde, Jakob
Fielmann
8.41 km
299  (34. WH)
Knipping, Simona
Fielmann
8.40 km
300  (26. M50)
Mahlitz, Markus
Papier- und Kartonfabrik Varel GmbH & Co. KG
8.39 km
301  (26. M40)
Bertin, Jean-Baptiste
Nordenhamer Zinkhütte
8.20 km
302  (33. MH)
Bröcker, Fabian
Nordenhamer Zinkhütte
8.20 km
303  (35. WH)
Stomberg, Saskia
SV Sportfreunde Larrelt Handball
8.18 km
304  (27. M30)
Gäde, Marco
Polizei Nordenham
8.14 km
305  (36. WH)
Pargmann, Lilly
EMS Event- & Messe-Service GmbH
8.13 km
306  (27. M45)
Blank, Uwe
Gebr. Quaritsch GmbH
8.13 km
307  (9. W35)
Schweers, Nina
CRT Carstens & Partner Steuerberater
8.10 km
308  (28. M45)
Schnieders, Rolf
Caritas Wesermarsch
8.03 km
309  (37. WH)
Ahlers, Rabea
OLB
7.94 km
310  (38. WH)
Reyelt, Melina
Nordenhamer Zinkhütte
7.90 km
311  (29. M45)
Janßen, Dirk
Premium Aerotec
7.82 km
312  (34. MH)
Krzysztofowicz, Dawid
Nordenhamer Zinkhütte
7.80 km
313  (15. M55)
Koch, Peter
BSG Landkreis Wesermarsch
7.79 km
314  (2. W65)
Ehlers, Irene
AKQUINET Runners
7.70 km
315  (35. MH)
Harbers, Julian
Elektrotechnik Janssen GmbH
7.70 km
316  (19. M35)
Müller, Marcus
Elektrotechnik Janssen GmbH
7.60 km
317  (36. MH)
Wittkowsky, Simon
Elektrotechnik Janssen GmbH
7.60 km
318  (10. W35)
Beier, Mareike
Oldenburgisch-Ostfriesischer Wasserverband
7.55 km
319  (28. M30)
Schneider, Julian
G.E. Haustechnik GmbH
7.54 km
320  (16. W55)
Stellmacher, Anja
Caritas Wesermarsch
7.53 km
321  (37. MH)
Brüning, Nils
Gebr. Quaritsch GmbH
7.51 km
322  (17. W50)
Blohm, Heike
Haus Tongern
7.41 km
323  (15. W30)
Lehmann, Janin
Papier- und Kartonfabrik Varel GmbH & Co. KG
7.24 km
324  (39. WH)
Voss, Jennifer
BSG Landkreis Wesermarsch
7.21 km
325  (27. M50)
Folkers, Thorsten
Nordenhamer Zinkhütte
7.20 km
326  (38. MH)
Wendt, Valentin
Eigenbetrieb Rettungsdienst Wesermarsch
7.13 km
327  (3. MJU18)
Quaritsch, Bennett
Gebr. Quaritsch GmbH
7.11 km
328  (40. WH)
Mudder, Lena
SV Sportfreunde Larrelt Handball
7.07 km
329  (41. WH)
Gerles, Vanessa
SV Sportfreunde Larrelt Handball
7.07 km
330  (2. WJU20)
Griesebock, Dunja
SV Sportfreunde Larrelt Handball
7.07 km
331  (42. WH)
Nessen, Neele
SV Sportfreunde Larrelt Handball
7.07 km
332  (43. WH)
Bischoff, Lisa
SV Sportfreunde Larrelt Handball
7.07 km
333  (44. WH)
Hillje, Carolin
Polizei Nordenham
7.05 km
334  (45. WH)
Schaland, Hannah
Papier- und Kartonfabrik Varel GmbH & Co. KG
7.03 km
335  (29. M30)
Strasmann, Marc
Grundschule Nordenham Süd
7.01 km
336  (46. WH)
Reiners, Laureen
Kreiszeitung Wesermarsch
7.00 km
337  (16. W30)
Gollenstede, Leica
Oldenburgisch-Ostfriesischer Wasserverband
7.00 km
338  (17. W30)
Penshorn, Christin
Helios Klinik Wesermarsch
7.00 km
339  (3. MJU20)
von Münster, Chris
Elektrotechnik Janssen GmbH
7.00 km
340  (30. M30)
Riechmann, Steffen
AOKN
7.00 km
341  (20. M35)
Mansornejad, Ali
EMS Event- & Messe-Service GmbH
7.00 km
342  (39. MH)
Oltmanns, Florian
Papier- und Kartonfabrik Varel GmbH & Co. KG
6.99 km
343  (18. W30)
Fasting, Henrike
Caritas Wesermarsch
6.93 km
344  (3. WJU18)
Tanzen, Lea
Kronos Titan GmbH
6.93 km
345  (16. M55)
Schwanke, Stefan
Oldenburgisch-Ostfriesischer Wasserverband
6.74 km
346  (17. W55)
Ahlers, Christa
NORDFROST
6.67 km
347  (30. M45)
Stamm, Elmar
Gymnasium Nordenham
6.65 km
348  (31. M30)
Lenz, Oliver
Nordenhamer Zinkhütte
6.60 km
349  (40. MH)
Rohde, Hauke
Oldenburgisch-Ostfriesischer Wasserverband
6.50 km
350  (17. M55)
Strupowsky, Matthias
EMS Event- & Messe-Service GmbH
6.42 km
351  (21. M35)
Keller, Michael
Polizei Nordenham
6.41 km
352  (22. M35)
Höger, Jochen
Nordenhamer Zinkhütte
6.40 km
353  (18. W55)
Strupowsky, Elke
EMS Event- & Messe-Service GmbH
6.38 km
354  (19. W30)
Renken, Aylin
Papier- und Kartonfabrik Varel GmbH & Co. KG
6.35 km
355  (41. MH)
Dittmar, Laurent
Nordenhamer Zinkhütte
6.30 km
356  (42. MH)
Thomas, Christian
NORDFROST
6.30 km
357  (14. W45)
Tönnies, Kerstin
Helios Klinik Wesermarsch
6.30 km
358  (28. M50)
Ohme, Karsten
Gebr. Quaritsch GmbH
6.30 km
359  (43. MH)
Kuntze, Alexander
Caritas Wesermarsch
6.29 km
360  (4. MJU20)
Kirschke, Jannik
Fielmann
6.22 km
361  (47. WH)
Griepenburg, Celina
Papier- und Kartonfabrik Varel GmbH & Co. KG
6.20 km
362  (44. MH)
Blohm, Keno
Nordenhamer Zinkhütte
6.20 km
363  (48. WH)
Müller, Melina
Fielmann
6.15 km
364  (31. M45)
Fleig, Frank
Kronos Titan GmbH
6.11 km
365  (32. M45)
Fleig, Frank
Kronos Titan GmbH
6.11 km
366  (18. M55)
Hommers, Ulf
Nordenhamer Zinkhütte
6.10 km
367  (49. WH)
Kröger, Monique
NORDFROST
6.05 km
368  (32. M30)
Bruns, Jan-Erik
NKT GmbH
6.03 km
369  (20. W30)
Strasmann, Lena
Grundschule Nordenham Süd
6.01 km
370  (11. W35)
Liedtke, Andrea
AOKN
6.00 km
371  (33. M30)
Luttmer, Simon
AOKN
6.00 km
372  (3. WJU20)
Zinnow, Gillian
Nordenhamer Zinkhütte
5.90 km
373  (50. WH)
Stindt, Anne
BGZ mbH
5.86 km
374  (13. W40)
Heinz, Irene
BGZ mbH
5.86 km
375  (51. WH)
Felsmann, Isabell
NKT GmbH
5.70 km
376  (15. W45)
Harms, Gönke
Grundschule Nordenham Süd
5.65 km
377  (14. W40)
Schramm, Katja
Grundschule Nordenham Süd
5.64 km
378  (15. W40)
Coners, Birthe
LzO
5.56 km
379  (16. W45)
Hoppe, Stefanie
Helios Klinik Wesermarsch
5.54 km
380  (34. M30)
Wolf, Tom
AOKN
5.51 km
381  (45. MH)
Hülsmann, Jannik
NORDFROST
5.40 km
382  (21. W30)
Stahl, Joana
GS St.Willehad
5.31 km
383  (35. M30)
Kasper, Simon
Papier- und Kartonfabrik Varel GmbH & Co. KG
5.17 km
384  (22. W30)
Gruber, Henrike
AOKN
5.14 km
385  (23. W30)
Kapels, Femke
Papier- und Kartonfabrik Varel GmbH & Co. KG
5.07 km
386  (36. M30)
Gooßen, Lars
Fielmann
5.03 km
387  (27. M40)
Spohler, Marco
Nordenhamer Zinkhütte
5.00 km
388  (46. MH)
Hünnekens, Kevin
Nordenhamer Zinkhütte
5.00 km
389  (29. M50)
Meincke, Michael
Nordsee Laufschule
5.00 km
390  (37. M30)
Schau, Sören
G.E. Haustechnik GmbH
4.98 km
391  (12. W35)
Freese, Yildiz
Fielmann
4.97 km
392  (17. W45)
Kruck, Anika
Nordenhamer Zinkhütte
4.80 km
393  (13. W35)
Hilker, Verena
Helios Klinik Wesermarsch
4.80 km
394  (14. W35)
Heyen, Claudia
NORDFROST
4.75 km
395  (24. W30)
Thiessen, Corinna
Helios Klinik Wesermarsch
4.67 km
396  (30. M50)
Dubowy, Gerald
Oldenburgisch-Ostfriesischer Wasserverband
4.53 km
397  (19. W55)
Wefer, Roswitha
Caritas Wesermarsch
4.49 km
398  (31. M50)
Jelinski, Holger
Papier- und Kartonfabrik Varel GmbH & Co. KG
4.41 km
399  (32. M50)
Heringer, Dieter
BGZ mbH
4.37 km
400  (23. M35)
Werning, Tim
G.E. Haustechnik GmbH
4.30 km
401  (38. M30)
Lübben, Christoph
Nordenhamer Zinkhütte
4.20 km
402  (33. M50)
Hoppe, Matthias
Helios Klinik Wesermarsch
4.11 km
403  (52. WH)
Schierloh, Sarah
LzO
4.04 km
404  (18. W50)
Tietz, Sabine
AOKN
4.03 km
405  (53. WH)
Kaufmann, Kristin
SV Sportfreunde Larrelt Handball
4.01 km
406  (47. MH)
Schulz, Ramon
NKT GmbH
3.90 km
407  (24. M35)
Kaufmann, Jan
SV Sportfreunde Larrelt Handball
3.81 km
408  (54. WH)
Jüchems, Julia
SV Sportfreunde Larrelt Handball
3.80 km
409  (34. M50)
de Boer, Thomas
AOKN
3.63 km
410  (25. W30)
Post, Julia
KVHS Aurich
3.56 km
411  (16. W40)
Menßen, Denise
Papier- und Kartonfabrik Varel GmbH & Co. KG
3.55 km
412  (39. M30)
Chiarilli, Fabio
Wirtschaftsförderung Wesermarsch GmbH
3.54 km
413  (26. W30)
Buß, Katharina
AOKN
3.26 km
414  (27. W30)
Leibhahn, Anna
KVHS Aurich
3.24 km
415  (55. WH)
Raschdorf, Franziska
SV Sportfreunde Larrelt Handball
3.10 km
416  (56. WH)
Rohlfs, Ann-Christin
LzO
3.00 km
417  (25. M35)
Mehrtens, Hauke
Nordenhamer Zinkhütte
2.60 km
418  (48. MH)
Philipp, Maik
G.E. Haustechnik GmbH
2.50 km