AOK Nordsee Firmenlauf
Challenge

vom: 01.09.2021
bis: 30.09.2021
<

 Ergebnisliste

Stand: Sa, 18.Sep 2021 - 19:01  Uhr   

Wettbewerb


Wertungsgruppe


Klasse


Geschlecht Teilnehmer


    
Platz
Name
Firma/Institution
Distanz
1  (1. M50)
Rudolph, Stefan
Maler Rudolph
42.69 km
2  (1. W40)
Piltz, Stefanie
Haus Tongern
37.03 km
3  (2. W40)
Wilkens, Britta
Papier- und Kartonfabrik Varel GmbH & Co.KG
35.03 km
4  (1. MH)
Schütte, Matthias
Papier- und Kartonfabrik Varel GmbH & Co.KG
35.00 km
5  (1. W30)
Kurz, Michaela
Oldenburgisch-Ostfriesischer Wasserverband
30.01 km
6  (1. W45)
Gollnick, Marion
Papier- und Kartonfabrik Varel GmbH & Co.KG
25.48 km
7  (1. M30)
Aßmann, Fabian
Olenex Edible Oils
25.40 km
8  (1. WH)
Boedecker, Svea
Olenex Edible Oils
25.00 km
9  (1. W55)
Bischoff, Ilse
Haus Tongern
21.59 km
10  (1. M55)
Göckemeyer, Dirk
BSG Landkreis Wesermarsch
21.38 km
11  (2. M55)
Placküter, Manfred
BSG Landkreis Wesermarsch
21.30 km
12  (1. M45)
Bunten, Ralf
Caritasverband im Kreis Wesermarsch e.V.
21.27 km
13  (2. W55)
Boedecker, Ute
Gebr. Quaritsch GmbH Neptunstraße 5 26954 Nordenham
21.13 km
14  (2. M50)
Quaritsch, Jochen
Gebr. Quaritsch GmbH Neptunstraße 5 26954 Nordenham
21.11 km
15  (1. M40)
Rolf, Björn
AOK Niedersachsen
20.25 km
16  (2. M40)
Vink, Gert-Jan
Oldenburgisch-Ostfriesischer Wasserverband
20.12 km
17  (2. W30)
Herdlitschke, Sandy
NORDFROST GmbH & Co. KG
20.00 km
18  (1. M35)
Reising, Christian
Papier- und Kartonfabrik Varel GmbH & Co.KG
19.54 km
19  (1. W50)
Schmikale, Antje
BSG Landkreis Wesermarsch
18.69 km
20  (2. M45)
Toma, Christian
Olenex Edible Oils
17.91 km
21  (2. M30)
Heruth, Bastian
BSG Landkreis Wesermarsch
17.10 km
22  (3. W30)
Buntkiel, Julia
Papier- und Kartonfabrik Varel GmbH & Co.KG
16.71 km
23  (3. M30)
Kiefel, Felix
Oldenburgisch-Ostfriesischer Wasserverband
16.41 km
24  (3. M40)
Stolorz, Sascha
BSG Landkreis Wesermarsch
16.30 km
25  (4. W30)
Wiegand, Annika
Papier- und Kartonfabrik Varel GmbH & Co.KG
15.69 km
26  (3. W55)
Göckemeyer, Petra
BSG Landkreis Wesermarsch
15.52 km
27  (3. M50)
Ebkes, Swen
Papier- und Kartonfabrik Varel GmbH & Co.KG
15.45 km
28  (2. WH)
Seifert, Thalea
Wirtschaftsförderung Wesermarsch GmbH
15.20 km
29  (2. MH)
Eilers, Sven
Papier- und Kartonfabrik Varel GmbH & Co.KG
15.11 km
30  (4. M30)
Spiekermann, Pascal
Oldenburgisch-Ostfriesischer Wasserverband
15.07 km
31  (2. M35)
Dietz, Markus
NORDFROST GmbH & Co. KG
15.02 km
32  (2. W45)
Pankratz, Stephanie
Maler Rudolph
15.00 km
33  (4. M40)
Teßmer, Christian
Oldenburgisch-Ostfriesischer Wasserverband
14.50 km
34  (3. W45)
Bendszeit, Ina
Fielmann
14.45 km
35  (3. M35)
Strodthoff Schneider, Jan
Maler Rudolph
14.01 km
36  (4. M35)
Müller, Nils
Papier- und Kartonfabrik Varel GmbH & Co.KG
13.90 km
37  (5. W30)
Gerdes, Lydia
Haus Tongern
13.65 km
38  (3. M45)
Hinrichs, Bernd
Fielmann
13.52 km
39  (5. M30)
Claußnitzer, René
Oldenburgisch-Ostfriesischer Wasserverband
13.43 km
40  (3. M55)
Bonsack, Thomas
Papier- und Kartonfabrik Varel GmbH & Co.KG
13.26 km
41  (3. WH)
Yildiz, Ela
Fielmann
13.18 km
42  (6. M30)
Haase, Kai-Oliver
NORDFROST GmbH & Co. KG
12.91 km
43  (4. W55)
Ohlenbusch, Petra
SG akquinet Lemwerder
12.60 km
44  (4. M50)
Büschleb, Sascha
Papier- und Kartonfabrik Varel GmbH & Co.KG
12.53 km
45  (5. M35)
Reinhardt, Thorben
Olenex Edible Oils
12.47 km
46  (4. M45)
Göpfert, Thorsten
NORDFROST GmbH & Co. KG
12.42 km
47  (5. M45)
Rieken, Olaf
NORDFROST GmbH & Co. KG
12.36 km
48  (4. WH)
Klöver, Wiebke
NORDFROST GmbH & Co. KG
12.35 km
49  (7. M30)
Dierks, Björn
NORDFROST GmbH & Co. KG
12.30 km
50  (6. W30)
Rode, Andrea
Oldenburgisch-Ostfriesischer Wasserverband
12.21 km
51  (4. W45)
Stolorz, Kerstin
BSG Landkreis Wesermarsch
12.21 km
52  (6. M45)
Hansen, Hauke
Papier- und Kartonfabrik Varel GmbH & Co.KG
12.12 km
53  (2. W50)
Fehner, Yvonne
Oldenburgisch-Ostfriesischer Wasserverband
12.09 km
54  (8. M30)
Geffers, Patrick
Oldenburgisch-Ostfriesischer Wasserverband
12.09 km
55  (5. M50)
Schmitz, Falk
NORDFROST GmbH & Co. KG
12.04 km
56  (7. M45)
Janzen, Michael
Oldenburgisch-Ostfriesischer Wasserverband
11.93 km
57  (6. M50)
Wilke, Peter
NORDFROST GmbH & Co. KG
11.80 km
58  (9. M30)
Rippen, Tobias
NORDFROST GmbH & Co. KG
11.30 km
59  (3. W40)
Oberdörffer, Julia
Oldenburgisch-Ostfriesischer Wasserverband
11.20 km
60  (7. M50)
Jelinski, Holger
Papier- und Kartonfabrik Varel GmbH & Co.KG
11.15 km
61  (1. M60)
Sommer, Ingo
Haus Tongern
11.09 km
62  (10. M30)
Buß, Jann
NORDFROST GmbH & Co. KG
11.01 km
63  (6. M35)
Walentowitz, Timon
Papier- und Kartonfabrik Varel GmbH & Co.KG
10.86 km
64  (7. W30)
Knipping, Simona
Fielmann
10.84 km
65  (8. M45)
Blank, Uwe
Gebr. Quaritsch GmbH Neptunstraße 5 26954 Nordenham
10.76 km
66  (8. M50)
Kracke, Jens
Papier- und Kartonfabrik Varel GmbH & Co.KG
10.73 km
67  (11. M30)
Kasper, Simon
Papier- und Kartonfabrik Varel GmbH & Co.KG
10.53 km
68  (4. W40)
Scholten, Tanja
AOK Niedersachsen
10.53 km
69  (9. M45)
Günther, Alwin
Oldenburgisch-Ostfriesischer Wasserverband
10.40 km
70  (5. WH)
Grass, Jessika
AOK Niedersachsen
10.34 km
71  (12. M30)
Schweizer, Florian
Papier- und Kartonfabrik Varel GmbH & Co.KG
10.24 km
72  (5. W55)
Kobbenbring, Birgit
BSG Landkreis Wesermarsch
10.20 km
73  (13. M30)
Larisch, Mirko
BSG Landkreis Wesermarsch
10.18 km
74  (5. W45)
Taylor, Alexandra
Gebr. Quaritsch GmbH Neptunstraße 5 26954 Nordenham
10.14 km
75  (7. M35)
Flick, Jörg
NORDFROST GmbH & Co. KG
10.12 km
76  (10. M45)
Milbrath, Marcus
AOK Niedersachsen
10.12 km
77  (3. W50)
Ohlenbusch, Heike
SG akquinet Lemwerder
10.00 km
78  (9. M50)
Hollje, Sven
AOK Niedersachsen
9.80 km
79  (1. W60)
Hinz, Gunda
SG akquinet Lemwerder
9.77 km
80  (6. W55)
Foorden, Andrea
NORDFROST GmbH & Co. KG
9.40 km
81  (1. W35)
Wiggers, Neele
AOK Niedersachsen
9.39 km
82  (7. W55)
Stellmacher, Anja
Caritasverband im Kreis Wesermarsch e.V.
9.31 km
83  (5. M40)
Moritz, Bernd
AOK Niedersachsen
9.02 km
84  (8. W30)
Fasting, Henrike
Caritasverband im Kreis Wesermarsch e.V.
8.72 km
85  (4. W50)
Drubel-Holscher, Dörthe
SG akquinet Lemwerder
8.65 km
86  (8. M35)
Kuhlmann, Torsten
Papier- und Kartonfabrik Varel GmbH & Co.KG
8.62 km
87  (5. W50)
Kleemann, Kerstin
BSG Landkreis Wesermarsch
8.56 km
88  (3. MH)
Dorn, Canice
Oldenburgisch-Ostfriesischer Wasserverband
8.52 km
89  (6. WH)
Wittpahl, Wiebke
AOK Niedersachsen
8.51 km
90  (4. M55)
Hinz, Uwe
SG akquinet Lemwerder
8.35 km
91  (11. M45)
Schnieders, Rolf
Caritasverband im Kreis Wesermarsch e.V.
8.31 km
92  (7. WH)
Voss, Jennifer
BSG Landkreis Wesermarsch
8.15 km
93  (2. W35)
Teßmer, Tomke
Oldenburgisch-Ostfriesischer Wasserverband
8.03 km
94  (8. WH)
Addicks, Christine
BSG Landkreis Wesermarsch
8.02 km
95  (6. M40)
Schnitger, Rene
Papier- und Kartonfabrik Varel GmbH & Co.KG
8.00 km
96  (9. M35)
Wiemers, Heiko
AOK Niedersachsen
7.94 km
97  (9. W30)
Schulz, Antonia
Oldenburgisch-Ostfriesischer Wasserverband
7.50 km
98  (2. W60)
Hübler, Susanne
Papier- und Kartonfabrik Varel GmbH & Co.KG
7.45 km
99  (14. M30)
Fronz, Florian
Elektrotechnik Janssen GmbH
7.38 km
100  (15. M30)
Diekmann, Christian
Elektrotechnik Janssen GmbH
7.31 km
101  (16. M30)
Thiedemann, Alexander
AOK Niedersachsen
7.30 km
102  (10. M50)
Schäfer, Stefan
Papier- und Kartonfabrik Varel GmbH & Co.KG
7.24 km
103  (10. M35)
Klug, Sönke
Papier- und Kartonfabrik Varel GmbH & Co.KG
7.18 km
104  (5. M55)
Sonnenschein, Olaf
Oldenburgisch-Ostfriesischer Wasserverband
7.03 km
105  (17. M30)
Semler, Saimen
Papier- und Kartonfabrik Varel GmbH & Co.KG
7.01 km
106  (4. MH)
Lösekann, Adrian
Maler Rudolph
7.00 km
107  (3. W35)
Knehans, Julia
Oldenburgisch-Ostfriesischer Wasserverband
6.89 km
108  (11. M35)
Heyen, Toni
NORDFROST GmbH & Co. KG
6.87 km
109  (10. W30)
Landmann, Jana
BSG Landkreis Wesermarsch
6.73 km
110  (6. W50)
Franke, Andrea
Caritasverband im Kreis Wesermarsch e.V.
6.69 km
111  (12. M35)
Strackerjan, Malte
Caritasverband im Kreis Wesermarsch e.V.
6.55 km
112  (5. MH)
Wiechering, Marvin
Maler Rudolph
6.53 km
113  (18. M30)
Janssen, Michael
Elektrotechnik Janssen GmbH
6.50 km
114  (4. W35)
Kruse, Christin
NORDFROST GmbH & Co. KG
6.39 km
115  (2. M60)
Malingriaux, Frank
Elektrotechnik Janssen GmbH
6.18 km
116  (13. M35)
Stange, Christopher
Oldenburgisch-Ostfriesischer Wasserverband
6.17 km
117  (6. W45)
Damke, Daniela
Olenex Edible Oils
6.16 km
118  (9. WH)
Plewka, Patrycja
Olenex Edible Oils
6.15 km
119  (6. M55)
Wendland, Michael
BSG Landkreis Wesermarsch
6.15 km
120  (10. WH)
Luks, Kathrin
Fielmann
5.93 km
121  (12. M45)
Asche, Stephan
Papier- und Kartonfabrik Varel GmbH & Co.KG
5.89 km
122  (11. WH)
Poelman, Eske
Fielmann
5.81 km
123  (11. M50)
Puschke, Jörg
AOK Niedersachsen
5.70 km
124  (19. M30)
Wurps, Malte
NORDFROST GmbH & Co. KG
5.48 km
125  (12. WH)
Janßen, Jule
AOK Niedersachsen
5.29 km
126  (11. W30)
Kapels, Femke
Papier- und Kartonfabrik Varel GmbH & Co.KG
5.29 km
127  (7. W50)
Freiheit, Birgit
Oldenburgisch-Ostfriesischer Wasserverband
5.26 km
128  (8. W50)
Dierks, Sabine
BSG Landkreis Wesermarsch
5.06 km
129  (5. W35)
Zimmermann, Sonja
BSG Landkreis Wesermarsch
5.05 km
130  (14. M35)
Schäffer, Tim
AOK Niedersachsen
5.00 km
131  (6. MH)
Kirschke, Jannik
Fielmann
4.49 km
132  (8. W55)
Wefer, Roswitha
Caritasverband im Kreis Wesermarsch e.V.
4.42 km
133  (13. WH)
Westie, Annika
AOK Niedersachsen
4.23 km
134  (14. WH)
Rogge, Annika
AOK Niedersachsen
4.20 km
135  (15. WH)
Schlieker, Christina
Oldenburgisch-Ostfriesischer Wasserverband
4.16 km
136  (5. W40)
Ackermann, Ines
AOK Niedersachsen
4.07 km
137  (16. WH)
Oltmanns, Kathrin
NORDFROST GmbH & Co. KG
4.00 km
138  (7. M55)
Dubowy, Gerald
Oldenburgisch-Ostfriesischer Wasserverband
3.74 km
139  (20. M30)
Wiebe, Hans
Olenex Edible Oils
3.64 km
140  (7. W45)
Bengen, Sonja
Papier- und Kartonfabrik Varel GmbH & Co.KG
3.28 km
141  (21. M30)
Gooßen, Lars
Fielmann
2.17 km
142  (22. M30)
Jürgens, Markus
Olenex Edible Oils
0.80 km

 


Ab hier beginnt der Testbereich
Platz
Name
Firma/Institution
Distanz
?>