AOK Nordsee Firmenlauf
Woche - Virtuell

vom: 07.06.2021
bis: 13.06.2021

 Ergebnisliste

Stand: Fr, 23.Jul 2021 - 20:39  Uhr   

Wettbewerb


Wertungsgruppe


Klasse


Geschlecht Teilnehmer


    
Platz
Name
Firma/Institution
Einlaufzeit
1  (1. Mann)
Diekmann, André
Nordenhamer Zinkhütte GmbH
0:21:47 Std
2  (2. Mann)
Schramm, Torben
Orthopädische Praxis Dr. Stein und Tiller
0:22:24 Std
3  (3. Mann)
Romaniuk, Alexander
Olenex Edible Oils
0:24:37 Std
4  (4. Mann)
Hämsen, Daniel
Olenex Edible Oils
0:25:07 Std
5  (5. Mann)
Schöttker, Oliver
Kronos Titan GmbH
0:25:22 Std
6  (6. Mann)
Rudolph, Stefan
Maler Rudolph
0:25:47 Std
7  (7. Mann)
Hermighaus, Christoph
Kronos Titan GmbH
0:25:54 Std
8  (8. Mann)
Heruth, Bastian
BSG Landkreis Wesermarsch
0:26:09 Std
9  (9. Mann)
Lange, Michael
Gymnasium Nordenham
0:26:13 Std
10  (10. Mann)
Friedrich, Carsten
Nordenhamer Zinkhütte GmbH
0:26:14 Std
11  (11. Mann)
Laverentz, Claas
Fechner Stahl- und Metallbau GmbH
0:26:23 Std
12  (12. Mann)
Speckels, Sven
Nordenhamer Zinkhütte GmbH
0:26:29 Std
13  (13. Mann)
Toma, Christian
Olenex Edible Oils
0:26:35 Std
14  (1. Frau)
Kaemena, Geske
Olenex Edible Oils
0:26:41 Std
15  (14. Mann)
Kalies, Jan-Steven
Elektrotechnik Janssen GmbH
0:26:48 Std
16  (15. Mann)
Dettmers, Adrian
Kronos Titan GmbH
0:26:52 Std
17  (16. Mann)
Feist, Benett
Olenex Edible Oils
0:26:57 Std
18  (17. Mann)
Hoeft, Hergen
Polizei Nordenham
0:27:46 Std
19  (18. Mann)
Knupp, Alexander
Kreiszeitung Wesermarsch
0:27:48 Std
20  (19. Mann)
Halbeck, Thomas
Nordenhamer Zinkhütte GmbH
0:28:19 Std
21  (20. Mann)
Schmitz, Falk
NORDFROST
0:28:26 Std
22  (21. Mann)
Schwarting, Jonas
Olenex Edible Oils
0:28:26 Std
23  (22. Mann)
Först, Fabian
NKT GmbH
0:28:27 Std
24  (23. Mann)
Tönjes, Sven
Kronos Titan GmbH
0:28:46 Std
25  (24. Mann)
Strodthoff Schneider, Jan
Maler Rudolph
0:29:02 Std
26  (25. Mann)
Kück, Sebastian
Nordenhamer Zinkhütte GmbH
0:29:05 Std
27  (26. Mann)
Quaritsch, Bennett
Gebr. Quaritsch GmbH
0:29:12 Std
28  (27. Mann)
Fieber, Andreas
Olenex Edible Oils
0:29:19 Std
29  (28. Mann)
Dörrbecker, Ulf
Nordenhamer Zinkhütte GmbH
0:29:21 Std
30  (1. MS)
Miek, Jayson
Gymnasium Nordenham
0:29:32 Std
31  (29. Mann)
Janssen, Michael
Elektrotechnik Janssen GmbH
0:29:41 Std
32  (30. Mann)
Fronz, Florian
Elektrotechnik Janssen GmbH
0:29:48 Std
33  (31. Mann)
Falk, Enrico
Olenex Edible Oils
0:29:49 Std
34  (2. Frau)
Puhle, Iris
Kronos Titan GmbH
0:30:24 Std
35  (32. Mann)
Placküter, Manfred
BSG Landkreis Wesermarsch
0:30:33 Std
36  (33. Mann)
Reinhardt, Thorben
Olenex Edible Oils
0:30:36 Std
37  (34. Mann)
Westerman, Fabian
BGZ Gesellschaft für Zwischenlagerung mbH
0:30:37 Std
38  (35. Mann)
Arnold, Frederik
Olenex Edible Oils
0:30:53 Std
39  (36. Mann)
Kilic, Hüseyin
Nordenhamer Zinkhütte GmbH
0:31:09 Std
40  (37. Mann)
Wilke, Peter
NORDFROST
0:31:10 Std
41  (38. Mann)
Heine, Noel
Nordenhamer Zinkhütte GmbH
0:31:18 Std
42  (39. Mann)
Gerner, Andreas
NKT GmbH
0:31:24 Std
43  (40. Mann)
Lösekann, Adrian
Maler Rudolph
0:31:32 Std
44  (41. Mann)
Klose, Michael
Olenex Edible Oils
0:31:39 Std
45  (42. Mann)
Bröcker, Fabian
Nordenhamer Zinkhütte GmbH
0:31:42 Std
46  (43. Mann)
Schneider, Hauke
Orthopädische Praxis Dr. Stein und Tiller
0:31:51 Std
47  (44. Mann)
Sandammeer, Frank
Kronos Titan GmbH
0:31:56 Std
48  (45. Mann)
Göckemeyer, Ben
Elektrotechnik Janssen GmbH
0:32:00 Std
49  (46. Mann)
Stamm, Elmar
Gymnasium Nordenham
0:32:03 Std
50  (47. Mann)
Winalke, Torben
Nordenhamer Zinkhütte GmbH
0:32:04 Std
51  (48. Mann)
Blohm, Keno
Nordenhamer Zinkhütte GmbH
0:32:05 Std
52  (49. Mann)
Partmann, Thomas
NKT GmbH
0:32:10 Std
53  (50. Mann)
Cebulla, Michael
Kronos Titan GmbH
0:32:19 Std
54  (51. Mann)
Weiers, Sören
BGZ Gesellschaft für Zwischenlagerung mbH
0:32:34 Std
55  (52. Mann)
Kittel, Marco
Kronos Titan GmbH
0:32:37 Std
56  (53. Mann)
Reiprich, Christoph
Kreiszeitung Wesermarsch
0:32:43 Std
57  (54. Mann)
Dietz, Markus
NORDFROST
0:32:50 Std
58  (55. Mann)
Bruns, Jan-Erik
NKT GmbH
0:32:58 Std
59  (1. WS)
Wachtendorf, Anneke
Gymnasium Nordenham
0:33:01 Std
60  (56. Mann)
Wittrock, Silas
Gymnasium Nordenham
0:33:02 Std
61  (3. Frau)
Taylor, Alexandra
Gebr. Quaritsch GmbH
0:33:04 Std
62  (4. Frau)
Sommer, Corinna
Kronos Titan GmbH
0:33:07 Std
63  (5. Frau)
Bartels, Emma
Gymnasium Nordenham
0:33:07 Std
64  (6. Frau)
Orwat, Nina
Orthopädische Praxis Dr. Stein und Tiller
0:33:08 Std
65  (57. Mann)
Steinhardt, Olaf
Kronos Titan GmbH
0:33:08 Std
66  (58. Mann)
Stoltz, Daniel
Polizei Nordenham
0:33:14 Std
67  (7. Frau)
Bartels, Isabelle
Nordenhamer Zinkhütte GmbH
0:33:15 Std
68  (8. Frau)
Caspers, Marita
NORDFROST
0:34:02 Std
69  (59. Mann)
Winkelsesser, Manuel
Nordenhamer Zinkhütte GmbH
0:34:09 Std
70  (60. Mann)
Rippen, Tobias
NORDFROST
0:34:13 Std
71  (61. Mann)
Patzke, Frank
Kronos Titan GmbH
0:34:14 Std
72  (62. Mann)
Wiebe, Hans
Olenex Edible Oils
0:34:24 Std
73  (63. Mann)
Bröcker, Stefan
Maler Rudolph
0:34:29 Std
74  (64. Mann)
Mönnich, Lars
Olenex Edible Oils
0:34:30 Std
75  (65. Mann)
Hausenblas, Markus
Polizei Nordenham
0:34:42 Std
76  (66. Mann)
Lenz, Oliver
Nordenhamer Zinkhütte GmbH
0:34:43 Std
77  (67. Mann)
Brau, Carsten
Polizei Nordenham
0:34:49 Std
78  (68. Mann)
Getz, Daniel
Elektrotechnik Janssen GmbH
0:34:52 Std
79  (69. Mann)
Buss, Jan
NORDFROST
0:34:53 Std
80  (70. Mann)
Ruhsmeier, Oliver
Nordenhamer Zinkhütte GmbH
0:35:14 Std
81  (71. Mann)
Helbig, Toni
Nordenhamer Zinkhütte GmbH
0:35:16 Std
82  (72. Mann)
Kotowski, Alexander
BGZ Gesellschaft für Zwischenlagerung mbH
0:35:21 Std
83  (73. Mann)
Meyer, Roy
NKT GmbH
0:35:23 Std
84  (74. Mann)
Thode, Stephan
BGZ Gesellschaft für Zwischenlagerung mbH
0:35:24 Std
85  (75. Mann)
von Münster, Chris
Elektrotechnik Janssen GmbH
0:35:29 Std
86  (76. Mann)
Otter, Christian
BGZ Gesellschaft für Zwischenlagerung mbH
0:35:38 Std
87  (9. Frau)
Seifert, Thalea
Wirtschaftsförderung Wesermarsch GmbH
0:35:41 Std
88  (10. Frau)
Urbaniak, Lena
NKT GmbH
0:35:54 Std
89  (77. Mann)
Bunge, Stephan
BGZ Gesellschaft für Zwischenlagerung mbH
0:35:56 Std
90  (78. Mann)
Busch, Tobias
Wirtschaftsförderung Wesermarsch GmbH
0:36:00 Std
91  (2. MS)
Engling, Paul
Gymnasium Nordenham
0:36:02 Std
92  (79. Mann)
Dierks, Björn
NORDFROST
0:36:10 Std
93  (80. Mann)
Tappert, Moritz
Gebr. Quaritsch GmbH
0:36:12 Std
94  (81. Mann)
Hinrichs, Bernd
Fielmann
0:36:20 Std
95  (11. Frau)
Knipping, Simona
Fielmann
0:36:20 Std
96  (82. Mann)
Wiegratz, Timo
Nordenhamer Zinkhütte GmbH
0:36:23 Std
97  (83. Mann)
Malingriaux, Frank
Elektrotechnik Janssen GmbH
0:36:31 Std
98  (84. Mann)
Michaelis, Mattias
BGZ Gesellschaft für Zwischenlagerung mbH
0:36:38 Std
99  (12. Frau)
Dohlen, Thalea
Polizei Nordenham
0:36:41 Std
100  (13. Frau)
Wagner, Tanja
Fechner Stahl- und Metallbau GmbH
0:36:45 Std
101  (85. Mann)
Tönjes, Ingo
Nordenhamer Zinkhütte GmbH
0:36:48 Std
102  (14. Frau)
Boedecker, Ute
Gebr. Quaritsch GmbH
0:36:49 Std
103  (86. Mann)
Heringer, Dieter
BGZ Gesellschaft für Zwischenlagerung mbH
0:36:52 Std
104  (15. Frau)
Halbeck, Justine
Nordenhamer Zinkhütte GmbH
0:36:56 Std
105  (16. Frau)
Ohlenbusch, Heike
Akquinet
0:37:18 Std
106  (87. Mann)
Rieken, Olaf
NORDFROST
0:37:20 Std
107  (88. Mann)
Sertbolat, Harun
Olenex Edible Oils
0:37:31 Std
108  (17. Frau)
von Nethen, Petra
Gebr. Quaritsch GmbH
0:37:39 Std
109  (89. Mann)
Plucinski, Michal
Olenex Edible Oils
0:37:46 Std
110  (90. Mann)
Hofschildt, Olaf
Nordenhamer Zinkhütte GmbH
0:37:50 Std
111  (91. Mann)
Krippner, Leonard
Anwaltskanzlei Krippner
0:38:05 Std
112  (92. Mann)
Krippner, Raoul
Anwaltskanzlei Krippner
0:38:05 Std
113  (93. Mann)
Tutcu, Osman
Nordenhamer Zinkhütte GmbH
0:38:19 Std
114  (94. Mann)
Göpfert, Thomas
NORDFROST
0:38:20 Std
115  (95. Mann)
Hinz, Uwe
Akquinet
0:38:21 Std
116  (96. Mann)
Naundorf, Christian
NKT GmbH
0:38:27 Std
117  (97. Mann)
Schreiber, Jesse
NKT GmbH
0:38:37 Std
118  (98. Mann)
Schlömer, Marcel
BGZ Gesellschaft für Zwischenlagerung mbH
0:38:52 Std
119  (18. Frau)
Büsing, Sandra
Stührenberg
0:38:53 Std
120  (19. Frau)
Blohm, Heike
Haus Tongern
0:38:59 Std
121  (99. Mann)
Westermann, Marcel
NORDFROST
0:38:59 Std
122  (20. Frau)
Folmer, Lilia
Gymnasium Nordenham
0:39:06 Std
123  (100. Mann)
Grauerholz, Marcel
NKT GmbH
0:39:11 Std
124  (101. Mann)
von Münster, Gerold
Elektrotechnik Janssen GmbH
0:39:31 Std
125  (102. Mann)
Herrmann, Alexander
Fechner Stahl- und Metallbau GmbH
0:39:33 Std
126  (103. Mann)
Ferhat, Murat
NKT GmbH
0:39:35 Std
127  (104. Mann)
Maake, Tobias
Nordenhamer Zinkhütte GmbH
0:39:45 Std
128  (21. Frau)
Windhorst, Lena
Stührenberg
0:39:48 Std
129  (105. Mann)
Pauls, Arne
Polizei Nordenham
0:39:59 Std
130  (22. Frau)
Reyelt, Melina
Nordenhamer Zinkhütte GmbH
0:40:04 Std
131  (106. Mann)
Stolorz, Sascha
BSG Landkreis Wesermarsch
0:40:17 Std
132  (107. Mann)
Meyer, Stephan
NKT GmbH
0:40:22 Std
133  (108. Mann)
Lübben, Christoph
Nordenhamer Zinkhütte GmbH
0:40:47 Std
134  (109. Mann)
Ismail, Mohamed
Olenex Edible Oils
0:41:05 Std
135  (110. Mann)
Fähnders, Sascha
NKT GmbH
0:41:10 Std
136  (23. Frau)
Drubel-Holscher, Dörthe
Akquinet
0:41:15 Std
137  (24. Frau)
Kruse, Christin
NORDFROST
0:41:30 Std
138  (111. Mann)
Jürgens, Markus
Olenex Edible Oils
0:41:46 Std
139  (112. Mann)
Günther, Stephan
BBS Wechloy
0:41:57 Std
140  (25. Frau)
Bittner, Julia
Wirtschaftsförderung Wesermarsch GmbH
0:42:04 Std
141  (26. Frau)
Müller, Sahine
Olenex Edible Oils
0:42:25 Std
142  (113. Mann)
Schulz, Ramon
NKT GmbH
0:42:31 Std
143  (27. Frau)
Schramm, Nina
NKT GmbH
0:42:32 Std
144  (114. Mann)
Nöhre, Arne
NORDFROST
0:42:33 Std
145  (115. Mann)
Hamann, Dimitri
BGZ Gesellschaft für Zwischenlagerung mbH
0:42:35 Std
146  (28. Frau)
Wefer, Sherin
Nordenhamer Zinkhütte GmbH
0:42:43 Std
147  (29. Frau)
Damke, Daniela
Olenex Edible Oils
0:42:46 Std
148  (30. Frau)
Kuhr, Dana
Kreiszeitung Wesermarsch
0:42:55 Std
149  (116. Mann)
Blank, Uwe
Gebr. Quaritsch GmbH
0:43:08 Std
150  (117. Mann)
Parada, Rodrigo
Olenex Edible Oils
0:43:12 Std
151  (31. Frau)
Pauls, Lilli
Fechner Stahl- und Metallbau GmbH
0:43:15 Std
152  (118. Mann)
Grögel, Domenic
NKT GmbH
0:43:20 Std
153  (32. Frau)
Glasner, Larissa
NKT GmbH
0:43:31 Std
154  (119. Mann)
Marx, Aiko
NKT GmbH
0:43:31 Std
155  (2. WS)
Hein, Lene
Gymnasium Nordenham
0:43:40 Std
156  (33. Frau)
Hesse, Sabrina
Kronos Titan GmbH
0:43:43 Std
157  (34. Frau)
Bleckert, Katja
Kronos Titan GmbH
0:43:43 Std
158  (120. Mann)
Böttcher, Patrick
BGZ Gesellschaft für Zwischenlagerung mbH
0:43:45 Std
159  (3. MS)
Hoyer, Niklas
Gymnasium Nordenham
0:43:51 Std
160  (35. Frau)
Köhlken, Fiona
Finanzamt Nordenham
0:44:07 Std
161  (121. Mann)
Grisard, André
NKT GmbH
0:44:11 Std
162  (36. Frau)
Trätmar, Monika
Akquinet
0:44:47 Std
163  (37. Frau)
Gerken, Tomke
NKT GmbH
0:44:57 Std
164  (38. Frau)
Stindt, Anne
BGZ Gesellschaft für Zwischenlagerung mbH
0:45:01 Std
165  (122. Mann)
Garms, Thomas
Olenex Edible Oils
0:45:12 Std
166  (123. Mann)
Brem, Stefan
BGZ Gesellschaft für Zwischenlagerung mbH
0:45:58 Std
167  (39. Frau)
Weichert, Doris
Akquinet
0:46:03 Std
168  (124. Mann)
Pohlmann, Kai
Olenex Edible Oils
0:46:15 Std
169  (125. Mann)
Scholz, Markus
Olenex Edible Oils
0:46:15 Std
170  (126. Mann)
Andreesen, Sebastian
Olenex Edible Oils
0:46:15 Std
171  (40. Frau)
Diaz Rios, Claudia
Olenex Edible Oils
0:46:15 Std
172  (127. Mann)
Schnor, Björn
Olenex Edible Oils
0:46:15 Std
173  (128. Mann)
Ralle, Julian
Olenex Edible Oils
0:46:15 Std
174  (129. Mann)
Heilemann, Timon
Olenex Edible Oils
0:46:15 Std
175  (41. Frau)
Hinz, Gunda
Akquinet
0:46:21 Std
176  (42. Frau)
Steinmetz, Anna
Olenex Edible Oils
0:46:32 Std
177  (130. Mann)
Bertin, Jean-Baptiste
Nordenhamer Zinkhütte GmbH
0:46:32 Std
178  (43. Frau)
Fruhner, Jasmin
Nordenhamer Zinkhütte GmbH
0:46:34 Std
179  (44. Frau)
Felsmann, Isabell
NKT GmbH
0:46:40 Std
180  (45. Frau)
Oltmanns, Kathrin
NORDFROST
0:47:24 Std
181  (46. Frau)
Sewelis, Jasmin
NKT GmbH
0:47:32 Std
182  (47. Frau)
Klöver, Wiebke
NORDFROST
0:47:46 Std
183  (131. Mann)
Bergmann, Erich
Nordenhamer Zinkhütte GmbH
0:47:57 Std
184  (4. MS)
Konrad, Bastian
Gymnasium Nordenham
0:48:10 Std
185  (48. Frau)
Schmikale, Antje
BSG Landkreis Wesermarsch
0:48:27 Std
186  (49. Frau)
Parkitny, Klaudia
BGZ Gesellschaft für Zwischenlagerung mbH
0:49:45 Std
187  (132. Mann)
Höger, Jochen
Nordenhamer Zinkhütte GmbH
0:50:39 Std
188  (50. Frau)
Gerdes, Lydia
Haus Tongern
0:50:53 Std
189  (133. Mann)
Brendler, Erik
Finanzamt Nordenham
0:51:05 Std
190  (134. Mann)
Seidl, Frank
Kronos Titan GmbH
0:51:27 Std
191  (51. Frau)
Edel, Ann-Katrin
Gymnasium Nordenham
0:51:43 Std
192  (52. Frau)
Fiebig, Anika
NORDFROST
0:51:59 Std
193  (135. Mann)
Haase, Kai-Oliver
NORDFROST
0:53:00 Std
194  (53. Frau)
Heyen, Claudia
NORDFROST
0:53:17 Std
195  (136. Mann)
Oppitz, Klaus
Nordenhamer Zinkhütte GmbH
1:03:29 Std
196  (137. Mann)
Tettenborn, René
NKT GmbH
1:06:11 Std
197  (138. Mann)
Swierzewski, Amadeusz
NKT GmbH
1:06:17 Std
198  (139. Mann)
Kurz, Sven
NKT GmbH
1:08:00 Std