sportgasm Frühjahrs- Challenge am 02.05.2021

 Ergebnisliste

Stand: Di, 11.Mai 2021 - 22:27  Uhr   

Wettbewerb


Klasse


Geschlecht Teilnehmer


  
Platz
Name
Teamname
Einlaufzeit
1  (1. Mann)
Rohde, Bastian
Tür five naked Heroes
0:18:53 Std
2  (2. Mann)
Böning, Birger
Gemeinsam unschlagbar
0:19:10 Std
3  (3. Mann)
Diekmann, Andre
Tür five naked Heroes
0:19:36 Std
4  (4. Mann)
Schirdewan, Jendrik
Tür five naked Heroes
0:19:54 Std
5  (5. Mann)
Dörner, Tammo
Tür five naked Heroes
0:20:05 Std
6  (6. Mann)
Krüger, Markus
Tür five naked Heroes
0:21:50 Std
7  (7. Mann)
Maywald, Kjell
TurBiene Maja
0:22:10 Std
8  (8. Mann)
Wilhelmi, Dieter
Gemeinsam unschlagbar
0:22:57 Std
9  (1. Frau)
Piltz, Stefanie
Nordseelaufschule II
0:23:37 Std
10  (2. Frau)
Voßhoff, Jana
Gegenwind formt den Charakter
0:24:14 Std
11  (3. Frau)
Schmidt, Melanie
Gegenwind formt den Charakter
0:24:26 Std
12  (9. Mann)
Steindorff, Oliver
Gemeinsam unschlagbar
0:25:45 Std
13  (10. Mann)
Piltz, Jan-Olaf
Nordseelaufschule II
0:25:52 Std
14  (4. Frau)
Coldewey, Fenke
Die Läufigen
0:26:54 Std
15  (5. Frau)
Bischoff, Ilse
Nordseelaufschule II
0:27:02 Std
16  (11. Mann)
Kattau, Thomas
Gegenwind formt den Charakter
0:28:04 Std
17  (6. Frau)
Schlack, Carmen
Gegenwind formt den Charakter
0:28:24 Std
18  (7. Frau)
Backhaus Windels, Henrike
Gegenwind formt den Charakter
0:28:26 Std
19  (8. Frau)
Gehrmann, Mandy
Kilometer Vertreter 2.0
0:28:37 Std
20  (9. Frau)
Timmermann, Fenia
Kilometer Vertreter 2.0
0:28:37 Std
21  (12. Mann)
Schnitger, Timo
Kilometer Vertreter 2.0
0:28:48 Std
22  (1. MS)
König, Oke
Die fünf Muskeltiere
0:29:00 Std
23  (10. Frau)
Kaiser, Imke
Nordseelaufschule II
0:29:21 Std
24  (11. Frau)
Schmidt, Daniela
Kilometer Vertreter 2.0
0:29:22 Std
25  (13. Mann)
Kasper, Sandro
TurBiene Maja
0:30:01 Std
26  (2. MS)
Kuhlmann, Hannes
Die fünf Muskeltiere
0:30:44 Std
27  (12. Frau)
Saalbach, Anna
Die Läufigen
0:31:44 Std
28  (13. Frau)
Uhlhorn, Hannah
Die Läufigen
0:31:55 Std
29  (14. Frau)
Steindorff, Anja
Gemeinsam unschlagbar
0:32:11 Std
30  (15. Frau)
Böning, Heidrun
Gemeinsam unschlagbar
0:32:11 Std
31  (14. Mann)
Möhler, Stephan
TurBiene Maja
0:32:13 Std
32  (1. WS)
Loof, Siemke
Die fünf Muskeltiere
0:32:17 Std
33  (2. WS)
Heidenreich, Meret
Die fünf Muskeltiere
0:33:05 Std
34  (16. Frau)
Voßkamp, Silke
Nordseelaufschule II
0:35:57 Std
35  (17. Frau)
Coldewey, Martina
Die Läufigen
0:36:05 Std
36  (15. Mann)
Kasper, Thore J.
TurBiene Maja
0:37:05 Std
37  (16. Mann)
Heimbucher, Kevin
TurBiene Maja
0:37:05 Std
38  (18. Frau)
Hesse, Nadine
Kilometer Vertreter 2.0
0:38:06 Std
39  (3. MS)
Frerichs, Elias
Die fünf Muskeltiere
0:38:50 Std
40  (19. Frau)
Wegner, Bele
Die Läufigen
0:42:00 Std
41  (17. Mann)
Behrens, Daniel
Dynamo Tresen
0:52:12 Std
42  (20. Frau)
Gilbers, Tanja
Dynamo Tresen
0:56:11 Std
43  (18. Mann)
Möhlmann, Bastian
Dynamo Tresen
1:05:36 Std