Onlineportal www.laufmanager.net

12. Garbsener Citylauf

24.05.2024

 Ergebnisliste

Stand: Mi, 05.Jun 2024 - 22:54  Uhr   

Wettbewerb


Klasse


Geschlecht Teilnehmer


    
Platz
Name
Verein
Einlaufzeit
1  (1. W)
Nickel, Nora Sophie
VFL Bad Nenndorf
2:02 min
2  (1. M)
Tute, Erik
TSV Havelse
2:08 min
3  (2. W)
Thomas, Mia
TK Berenbostel
2:09 min
4  (2. M)
Kleinert, Robin Lijan
Garbsener SC
2:11 min
5  (3. M)
Kirchner, Max
Grundschule Havelse
2:12 min
6  (4. M)
Ardito, Fabio
Garbsener SC
2:16 min
7  (5. M)
Yürek, Mahir
Kiga Berliner Straße
2:21 min
8  (6. M)
Sieland, Finn
Grundschule Havelse
2:22 min
9  (3. W)
Stratulat, Amelia
Grundschule Saturnring
2:23 min
10  (7. M)
Yasdin, Daniel
Grundschule Saturnring
2:23 min
11  (8. M)
Zouhair, Wissam
Kiga Berliner Straße
2:25 min
12  (9. M)
Wiebach, Felix
SV Wacker Osterwald e.V.
2:26 min
13  (10. M)
Bartkowiak, Max
2:26 min
14  (11. M)
Lotz, Ben
2:26 min
15  (12. M)
Baris, Abdulkadir
Grundschule Saturnring
2:27 min
16  (13. M)
Mustafa, Rebaz
Grundschule Osterberg
2:28 min
17  (14. M)
Portugal Brito, Frederico
Grundschule Havelse
2:28 min
18  (4. W)
Kuchniak, Maja
Grundschule Saturnring
2:29 min
19  (5. W)
Khalid, Sedra
Grundschule Saturnring
2:30 min
20  (15. M)
Bernotat, Bono
TK Berenbostel
2:30 min
21  (6. W)
Nilova, Daniela
2:31 min
22  (16. M)
Sarohan, Ahmet
Grundschule Osterberg
2:32 min
23  (17. M)
Jäger, Johann
JUST RUN CREW
2:32 min
24  (18. M)
Kamiran, Kadem
Grundschule Saturnring
2:33 min
25  (7. W)
Grbovic, Asija
SVG
2:33 min
26  (19. M)
Schelm, Leon
Kiga Berliner Straße
2:35 min
27  (20. M)
Wielebski, Paul
Kiga Berliner Straße
2:36 min
28  (8. W)
El-Said, Lina
Grundschule Havelse
2:36 min
29  (21. M)
Schimitschek, Jakob
2:37 min
30  (22. M)
Kanz, Lasse
DRK Berenbostel
2:38 min
31  (9. W)
Morina, Stina
Kiga Berliner Straße
2:39 min
32  (10. W)
Meyer, Malina
2:39 min
33  (23. M)
Behrendt, Arne
Kiga Calenberger Straße
2:40 min
34  (11. W)
Alanveren, Hira
Grundschule Osterberg
2:42 min
35  (12. W)
Rujaroska, Stefani
Grundschule Osterberg
2:43 min
36  (13. W)
Asil, Elif Su
Grundschule Havelse
2:43 min
37  (24. M)
Höfinghoff, Till
2:44 min
38  (25. M)
Bloch, Theo
2:45 min
39  (26. M)
Ochmann, Fiete
Kiga Calenberger Straße
2:46 min
40  (27. M)
Suing, Hannes
Kiga Berliner Straße
2:46 min
41  (28. M)
Shabanov, Mert
Grundschule Saturnring
2:47 min
42  (29. M)
Capan, Biyan
DRK Berenbostel
2:48 min
43  (14. W)
Ellward, Mia Sophie
2:49 min
44  (15. W)
Khalaf, Ariana
Kiga Calenberger Straße
2:51 min
45  (16. W)
Biskup, Beatrice
Kiga Calenberger Straße
2:52 min
46  (30. M)
Kourdis, Ben Luca
Kiga Calenberger Straße
2:55 min
47  (31. M)
Ustinov, Marcel
Kiga Calenberger Straße
2:58 min
48  (17. W)
Kahuthia, Lorraine
Grundschule Saturnring
3:00 min
49  (18. W)
Böttcher, Elisa
TK Berenbostel
3:03 min
50  (32. M)
Kiskin, Ilay
Kiga Calenberger Straße
3:04 min
51  (19. W)
Schulze, Ilaria
DRK Berenbostel
3:04 min
52  (33. M)
Shala, Ezan
Kiga Calenberger Straße
3:05 min
53  (34. M)
Sen, Mutay
DRK Berenbostel
3:07 min
54  (20. W)
Atalan, Melinda
Kiga Calenberger Straße
3:07 min
55  (35. M)
Takir, Malik
Grundschule Osterberg
3:08 min
56  (21. W)
Belitz, Amberly
TK Berenbostel
3:08 min
57  (22. W)
Al Haj Yousef, Jasmin
DRK Berenbostel
3:11 min
58  (23. W)
Cheikho, Martina
DRK Berenbostel
3:11 min
59  (24. W)
Hellmer, Kimberly
DRK Berenbostel
3:12 min
60  (36. M)
Azemi, Siar
DRK Berenbostel
3:13 min
61  (37. M)
Borchardt, Leopold
3:13 min
62  (25. W)
Jamal Farman, Katharina
Grundschule Saturnring
3:15 min
63  (26. W)
Kurilov, Karina
Kiga Berliner Straße
3:15 min
64  (27. W)
Jastrzembski, Leyla
Kiga Berliner Straße
3:15 min
65  (38. M)
Walde, Levin
3:17 min
66  (28. W)
Reich, Laura
DRK Berenbostel
3:18 min
67  (39. M)
Ustinov, Martin
Kiga Calenberger Straße
3:18 min
68  (40. M)
Domra, Rayan
Kiga Berliner Straße
3:19 min
69  (41. M)
Schmidt, Laurens
Garbsener SC
3:19 min
70  (42. M)
Backhaus, Kilian
Kiga Calenberger Straße
3:21 min
71  (29. W)
Chytis, Andromachi
Kiga Calenberger Straße
3:22 min
72  (43. M)
Samartsidis, Rouben
Kiga Calenberger Straße
3:22 min
73  (30. W)
Klein, Helena
Kiga Calenberger Straße
3:22 min
74  (31. W)
Abozaid, Shillan
Kiga Calenberger Straße
3:22 min
75  (44. M)
Mevert, Julian Luis
Grundschule Saturnring
3:24 min
76  (32. W)
Masur, Rosalie
Garbsener SC
3:24 min
77  (33. W)
Sill-Terell, Monica
3:24 min
78  (34. W)
Klingenberg, Hilla
DRK Berenbostel
3:25 min
79  (45. M)
Dierwald, Thore
GSC Garbsen
3:25 min
80  (35. W)
Junge, Elli
DLRG
3:26 min
81  (36. W)
Rochow, Gesa
TSV Groß Munzel
3:26 min
82  (37. W)
Khalaf, Yasmin
Kiga Calenberger Straße
3:29 min
83  (38. W)
Soltani, Amira
DRK Berenbostel
3:29 min
84  (46. M)
Viswanathan, Rathan
DRK Berenbostel
3:30 min
85  (47. M)
Pilarski, Julius
3:30 min
86  (39. W)
Popa-Borz, Maria
Kiga Berliner Straße
3:32 min
87  (40. W)
Kleinert, Kaja Liara
3:32 min
88  (41. W)
Miezal, Lilly
TSV Berenbostel
3:34 min
89  (48. M)
Hu, Linlin
3:35 min
90  (42. W)
Less, Emilia Malou
3:37 min
91  (43. W)
Kresse, Adrienne
3:39 min
92  (49. M)
Abozaid, Dayan
Kiga Calenberger Straße
3:40 min
93  (44. W)
Almahmoud Alhagi, Dima
Grundschule Saturnring
3:43 min
94  (45. W)
Conradi, Marie
Kiga Calenberger Straße
3:45 min
95  (46. W)
Baran, Ruby Luisa
Tkh Hannover
3:45 min
96  (47. W)
Pirasanna, Samantha
GSC Garbsen
3:45 min
97  (48. W)
Öktem, Eylül
Kiga Calenberger Straße
3:45 min
98  (50. M)
Kucharowics, Paul
3:46 min
99  (51. M)
Lübke, Phil
Kiga Berliner Straße
3:47 min
100  (52. M)
Jauernig, Mischa
Kiga Berliner Straße
3:47 min
101  (53. M)
Siemers, Janne
GSC Handball
3:48 min
102  (49. W)
Jaroszewska, Liliana
3:49 min
103  (50. W)
Ohrt, Pia
TK Berenbostel
3:49 min
104  (51. W)
Hirsch, Lina
Grundschule Osterberg
3:49 min
105  (52. W)
Atalan, Helin Mizgin
Grundschule Osterberg
3:50 min
106  (54. M)
Zettel, Carl Henrik
GSC
3:55 min
107  (53. W)
Nguekeng, Grace Marie
Kiga Calenberger Straße
3:58 min
108  (54. W)
Kurcz, Amelia
Kiga Calenberger Straße
3:59 min
109  (55. W)
Shabani, Ilayda
Kiga Calenberger Straße
4:01 min
110  (56. W)
Shala, Dua
Kiga Calenberger Straße
4:02 min
111  (55. M)
Abozaid, Miran
Kiga Calenberger Straße
4:03 min
112  (57. W)
Shala, Tiara
Kiga Calenberger Straße
4:04 min
113  (56. M)
Peuker, Jona
TSV Horst
4:07 min
114  (57. M)
Aslan, Yasin
Grundschule Osterberg
4:07 min
115  (58. W)
Kirez, Idil
Kiga Berliner Straße
4:10 min
116  (58. M)
Azemi, Eduan
DRK Berenbostel
4:11 min
117  (59. W)
Röhrs, Thea
Kiga Berliner Straße
4:12 min
118  (60. W)
Meyer, Hilka
DRK Berenbostel
4:14 min
119  (61. W)
Schmeelke, Thea
4:25 min
120  (59. M)
Ayhan, Taylan
Kiga Calenberger Straße
4:27 min
121  (60. M)
Meyer, Theo
DRK Berenbostel
4:29 min
122  (61. M)
Akif, Ayaz
Kiga Berliner Straße
4:29 min
123  (62. W)
Borchardt, Tilda
DRK Berenbostel
4:30 min
124  (63. W)
Prodan, Carolina
Kiga Calenberger Straße
4:31 min
125  (64. W)
Primke, Emilie
Kiga Calenberger Straße
4:31 min
126  (65. W)
Zimmermann, Sophia
Kiga Berliner Straße
4:32 min
127  (66. W)
Primke, Charlotte Marie
Kiga Calenberger Straße
4:32 min
128  (62. M)
Hartung, Eric
4:38 min
129  (67. W)
Sill-Terell, Carolina
4:38 min
130  (68. W)
Borchardt, Klara
DRK Berenbostel
4:47 min
131  (63. M)
Danman, Kyan
DRK Berenbostel
4:47 min
132  (64. M)
Schmeelke, Bela
5:09 min
133  (69. W)
Dogan, Sena
5:14 min
134  (70. W)
Meynberg, Anna
TSV Horst
5:14 min
135  (71. W)
Vantoch, Charlotte
5:16 min
136  (72. W)
Dogan, Sara
5:43 min
137  (73. W)
Rochow, Ella
TSV Groß Munzel
5:43 min
138  (74. W)
Helfers, Maila
Kita Murmelstein
5:58 min
139  (65. M)
Bladt, Arek
6:06 min
140  (75. W)
Weisser, Emilia Letizia
6:15 min
141  (66. M)
Meynberg, Emil
TSV Horst
6:19 min
142  (67. M)
Pilarski, Linus
6:29 min
143  (68. M)
Wenk, Daniel
6:46 min
144  (69. M)
Jaroszewska, Lennard
6:53 min
145  (70. M)
El Hammar, Anas
Grundschule Saturnring
16:43 min
146  (76. W)
Muli, Erza
Grundschule Saturnring
16:45 min