5 km Volkslauf - Mannschaftswertung männliche Jugend U14
1. |
TuS Ofen |
1:10:24 |
|
Schnötke, Johann |
09 |
23:01 |
|
|
Janssen, Jonas |
09 |
23:27 |
|
|
Hashagen, Bruno |
09 |
23:56 |
|
2. |
TuS Ofen |
1:27:12 |
|
Rose, Ben |
09 |
28:57 |
|
|
Bending, Erik |
09 |
29:04 |
|
|
Hallay, Paul |
09 |
29:11 |
|
3. |
TuS Ofen |
1:38:06 |
|
Wessels, Matti |
09 |
29:12 |
|
|
Milbratz, Niklas |
09 |
30:37 |
|
|
El-Scheich, Renan |
10 |
38:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 km Volkslauf - Mannschaftswertung männliche Jugend U16
1. |
SG SW Oldenburg |
1:08:56 |
|
Triphaus, Louis |
07 |
20:15 |
|
|
Herwig, Clemens |
07 |
22:55 |
|
|
Rust, Lennard |
07 |
25:46 |
|
2. |
SG SW Oldenburg |
1:17:46 |
|
Elveren, Tristan |
07 |
25:46 |
|
|
Oberdörffer, Lasse |
07 |
26:00 |
|
|
Schulte, Florian |
07 |
26:00 |
|
3. |
JSG Wechloy |
1:23:50 |
|
Al-Qaraguhli, Muhamed |
08 |
25:59 |
|
|
Kölling, Mattes |
08 |
28:35 |
|
|
Sheebo, Yamar |
08 |
29:16 |
|
4. |
SG SW Oldenburg |
1:32:17 |
|
Carstens, Nick |
07 |
28:59 |
|
|
Carstens, Bennet |
07 |
29:41 |
|
|
Dervisi, Mirel |
07 |
33:37 |
|
5. |
SG SW Oldenburg |
1:41:48 |
|
Haydari, Sharan |
07 |
33:39 |
|
|
Nels, Philipp |
07 |
33:52 |
|
|
Löwenkamp, Lucas |
07 |
34:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 km Straßenlauf - Mannschaftswertung Frauen
1. |
Lauftreff Rastede |
2:24:50 |
|
Eggert, Bettina |
69 |
44:25 |
|
|
Göden, Ina |
67 |
48:27 |
|
|
Kaper, Simone |
70 |
51:58 |
|
2. |
TuS Zetel |
2:40:00 |
|
Baumann, Marion |
71 |
48:50 |
|
|
Leo, Nicola |
78 |
53:52 |
|
|
Schibille, Regina |
90 |
57:18 |
|
3. |
Lauftreff Rastede |
2:51:38 |
|
Beckmann, Silke |
67 |
55:24 |
|
|
Schmidt, Sabrina |
79 |
57:34 |
|
|
Sanken, Ulla |
75 |
58:40 |
|
4. |
Lauftreff Rastede |
3:04:57 |
|
Kairies, Elsbeth |
53 |
1:01:23 |
|
|
Helmsen, Birgit |
56 |
1:01:24 |
|
|
Lütke Brintrup, Silvia |
68 |
1:02:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 km Straßenlauf - Mannschaftswertung Männer
1. |
Lauftreff Rastede |
1:54:31 |
|
Kasselmann, Mathias |
89 |
34:49 |
|
|
Hansen, Hauke |
76 |
36:00 |
|
|
Helmers, Thorsten |
73 |
43:42 |
|
2. |
TuS Weene |
1:56:03 |
|
Schmidt, Jon |
84 |
37:26 |
|
|
de Buhr, Hajo |
81 |
38:55 |
|
|
Tattje, Matthias |
89 |
39:42 |
|
3. |
Lsf Oldenburg |
1:56:51 |
|
Lind, Jannes |
88 |
36:08 |
|
|
Kerzel, Christian |
65 |
39:22 |
|
|
Schneider, Axel |
61 |
41:21 |
|
4. |
BV GARREL |
1:59:06 |
|
Johanning, Daniel |
84 |
32:41 |
|
|
Schubert, Michael |
83 |
40:46 |
|
|
Bruns, Jörn |
68 |
45:39 |
|
5. |
SSV Gristede |
2:05:52 |
|
Frerichs, Kevin |
80 |
40:03 |
|
|
Fortmann, Dirk |
72 |
41:33 |
|
|
Dörries, Marvin |
86 |
44:16 |
|
6. |
TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven |
2:12:45 |
|
Klingenberg, Thomas |
71 |
40:25 |
|
|
Jaeger, Frank |
77 |
45:47 |
|
|
Frühmann, Richard |
80 |
46:33 |
|
7. |
Team Laufrausch Oldenburg |
2:15:58 |
|
Germer, Korbinian |
01 |
37:51 |
|
|
Tobias, Tobert |
65 |
47:01 |
|
|
Hinze, Michael |
58 |
51:06 |
|
8. |
Lauftreff Rastede |
2:16:03 |
|
Jehle, Frank |
66 |
44:05 |
|
|
Hinken, Thorsten |
69 |
44:20 |
|
|
Schürmann, Gordian |
63 |
47:38 |
|
9. |
LSF Oldenburg |
2:19:49 |
|
Kleen, Jan |
84 |
42:54 |
|
|
Helms, Michael |
69 |
46:32 |
|
|
Rings, Peter |
50 |
50:23 |
|
10. |
TuS Eversten |
2:20:37 |
|
Schweers, Helge |
63 |
41:53 |
|
|
Brix, Arne |
77 |
48:57 |
|
|
Münkenwarf, Matthias |
77 |
49:47 |
|
11. |
Lauftreff Rastede |
2:35:22 |
|
Eggert, Holger |
67 |
48:46 |
|
|
Kunze, Ralf |
64 |
51:42 |
|
|
Kramer, Peter |
67 |
54:54 |
|
12. |
TuS Eversten |
2:42:37 |
|
Tapper, Hermann |
65 |
49:56 |
|
|
Spekker, Dirk |
53 |
55:37 |
|
|
Brüning, Wilke |
49 |
57:04 |
|
13. |
LSF Oldenburg |
2:55:23 |
|
Bolik, Christian |
68 |
53:16 |
|
|
Kohlbacher, Heiko |
74 |
58:42 |
|
|
Lienland, Franz-Josef |
47 |
1:03:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | |